CricketNews

Indian Premier League 12 Table, Team Standings, Net Run Rate

IPL 2019 Points Table, Standings, Teams Rankings: Indian Premier League 2019 Points Table of the 12th edition of IPL with Team Standings and Net Run-Rate.

IPL 2019 Points Table, Team Standings, Net Run Rate

PositionTeamPlayedWonLostNRNet Run RatePoints
1Chennai Super Kings (CSK) (Q)13940+0.20918
2Mumbai Indians (MI)13850+0.32116
3Delhi Capitals (DC) (Q)13850-0.09614
4Sunrisers Hyderabad (SRH)13660+0.70912
5Kolkata Knight Riders (KKR)13670+0.17312
6Rajasthan Royals (RR)13571-0.32111
7Kings XI Punjab (KXIP)12580-0.35110
8Royal Challengers Bangalore (RCB)13481-0.6949

Comment here